Saturday, December 01, 2018

2018 Series Awards Lists

Here is a list of the CRA 2018 Series Award Winners

Buckeye Series

sCRAm-X Series

TOD

APPLEGARTH JR

AM

WYATT

BECK

YM

JUDSON

BOGGESS

AM

JERRY

BRANCH

AL

DANE

BREEDLOVE

YL

DANE

BREEDLOVE

YL

CAMY

CRUMP

YXL


 

CATRINA

CRUMP

AM

CURTIS

CRUMP

AXL

COURTNY

CRUMP

AS

NOAH

DUNLAP

AM

CURTIS

CRUMP

AXL

DAVE

EDDY

AXXL

MALIA

CRUMP

AM

KYLE

EMERY

AL

ROBERT

ESCHEN

AXXL

ROBERT

ESCHEN

AXXL

JONNY

FIGLEY

AXL

JASON

FLAVIANO

AXL

JONATHAN

FRANJKO

AL

AUSTIN

HALE

YXL

RYAN

GRUBER

AL

DUSTIN

HARTZELL

AM

BRIAN

GUINTER

AXL

ASHLEY

HELLE

YXL

MIKE

HEBRON

AL

DON

HELLE

AXL

ASHLEY

HELLE

YXL

 

BAYNE

KROFT

AM

TOMY

JOLY

AL

TREY

LAMONT

AXL

MARCUS

MAGMORE

AL

TRIP

MARINO

YL

COLTON

MARINO

YS

PAUL

MILLER

AL

TRIP

MARINO

YL

RYAN

MITOVICH

NOT LISTED

BLAKE

NORMAN

YL

SEAN

NEWHOUSE

AXL

DAVE

PRICE

AXL

TYLER

POWERS

AL

GREGORY

PROUDFOOT

AL

ADAM

RAY

AXL

BRAYDEN

RADER

YM

LARRY

ROOT

AXL

STEPHEN

RADER

AL

EVAN

STEWART

AL

 

BLAINE

THOMPSON

YXL

IAN

SMITH

AM

GREG

THOMPSON

AXL

CYLE

STROUBLE

AL

SHANE

VIOLA

AL

SHANE

VIOLA

AL

JOHN

WOOD

AM

ERIC

WALTERS

AL

ETHAN

WEISER

AM

Wiseco Series

Sunoco Series

JEBEDIAH

ADAMS

YL

JEFFREY

BARLEY

AXXL

JEFFREY

BARLEY

AXXL

DILLON

BEITZ

YM

JESSE

BEALS

YS

TRISTAN

CECELIC

AM

TATE

BOANO

YS

DALE

DEUBLE

AXL

JEFFREY

DAUGHERTY

AM

RICK

EMERSON

AXXL

DALE

DEUBLE

AXL

BEAU

FENDLER

AXXL

BEAU

FENDLER

AXXL

JARED

GERMADNIK

YL

JAKE

GLASS

AL

JOHN

HANDROSH

AL

JAKE

HANDROSH

YM

BLAKE

HARCHALK

YL

JOHN

HANDROSH

AL

COLTON

HARCHALK

AXXL

GAVYN

HOOKER

YM

MORGAN

HARCHALK

AXL

CARY

HUM

AL

BRANDON

HAWKS

AM

CHASE

ISHMAN

YL

ROBERT

HERSHELMAN

AXL

DILLON

MARTIN

AS

DOUG

HILLS

AL

KORBIN

MATHEWS

AS

CHASE

ISHMAN

YL

CAMERON

PHILSON

AS

JAYDEN

ISHMAN

AM

NICK

SORG

AL

DILLON

MARTIN

AS

TRAVIS

UBER

YM

CHRISTOPHER

MOOK

AXL

TROY

UBER

YXL

FOXX

MOOK

AL

BECKETT

UTZ

YS

CAMERON

PHILSON

AS

SHAWN

WEAVER II

AL

KOLE

SCHLOSSER

AL

JOHN

SCHMIIDT

AL

GRIFFIN

STACY

YL

JAMIE

SWANSON JR

YL

TRAVIS

UBER

YM

TROY

UBER

YXL

CIARA

WEAVER

AS

DYLAN

WEAVER

AM

SHAWN

WEAVER II

AL


We offer near year round racing in Northeastern Ohio and Western Pennsylvania for bikes and quads in the sports of Motocross, Harescramble, and Flat Track.  Email us for a schedule and find a track near you!

Competition Riders of America
10230 Duck Creek Road, Salem, OH 44460

General CRA Information:
Curtis Crump 1-330-466-6070

Points questions -
email the CRA or call
440-463-5956 (Peggy)

Email Us (Peggy)
racecra@windstream.net

               

     Login     
Copyright 2018 Competition Riders of America