Thursday, January 03, 2019

2018 Track Year End Awards

Here is a list by track of year end awards

Here is a list by track of 2018 track awards - any questions should be directed to the track promoter

2018 Track Award Winners

 

Salem MC

Wyatt Beck

Judson Boggess

Bayne Croft

Malia Crump

Kyle Emery

Robert Eschen

Mason George

Brian Guinter

Ashley Helle

Austin Jones

Jared Lambright

Anton Langer

Todd Marrow

Paul Miller

Tim Neeld

Larry Root

Brennan Rydarowicz

Ayla Thompson

Blaine Thompson

Greg Thompson

Ethan Weiser

Rich Yaslik

 

Big Game

Courtny Crump

Malia Crump

Travis DeSellem

Mackensie Dunmyre

Kyle Emery

Jason Flaviano

Johnathan Franjko

Matt Garasic

Mason George

Jonathan Gordner

Austin Hale

Derek Inskeep

Chase Ishman

Dillon Martin

Jason Perrin

Ed Snyder

Shane Viola

John Wood

Mansfield MC Club

Malia Crump

Bailey Douglas

Robert Eschen

Jonathan Franjko

Dylan Gantz

Brian Guinter

Ashley Helle

Anton Langer

Trip Marino

Paul Miller

Billy Morris

Penton Morris

Corey Pena

David Santee

Emerson Ulrich

Shane Viola

Lightning Raceway

Tod Applegarth Jr.

Jeff Barley

Catrina Crump

Camy Crump

Courtny Crump

Malia Crump

Jeffrey Daugherty

Robert Eschen

Jonny Figley

Jonathan Franjko

Jon Gillespie

Brian Guinter

Jake Handrosh

John Handrosh

Chase Ishman

Zach Kubera

Kaden Leonard

Michael Madeja

Mikey Madeja

Trip Marino

Dillon Martin

Tim Mazzella Jr.

Paul Miller

Sean Newhouse

Jerry Page

Larry Root

Jesse Tierney

Bob Tomasiak

Travis Uber

Troy Uber

Shane Viola

Shawn Weaver

Walter Webb

John Wood

Pymatuning

Jeb Adams

Jesse Beals

Jeff Barley

Nathan Barner

Joey Boylan

Tristan Cecelic

Gabby Dombrowski

Rick Emerson

Beau Fendler

Jake Glass

Louden Gledhill

Jeff Graham

Jake Handrosh

John Handrosh

Blake Harchalk

Colton Harchalk

Morgan Harchalk

Brandon Hawks

Robert Hershelman

Tristan Hoffman

Chase Ishman

Keith Kampfer

Tyler Lindsley

Dillon Martin

Chris Mook

Cameron Philson

Raymond Rhodes

Cole Schlosser

John Schmidt

Griffin Stacy

David Stout

Floyd Tomlinson

Travis Uber

Troy Uber

Dylan Weaver

Ciara Weaver

Shawn Weaver

Jackson Wilms

 

 

We offer near year round racing in Northeastern Ohio and Western Pennsylvania for bikes and quads in the sports of Motocross, Harescramble, and Flat Track.  Email us for a schedule and find a track near you!

Competition Riders of America
10230 Duck Creek Road, Salem, OH 44460

General CRA Information:
Curtis Crump 1-330-466-6070

Points questions -
email the CRA or call
440-463-5956 (Peggy)

Email Us (Peggy)
racecra@windstream.net

               

     Login     
Copyright 2019 Competition Riders of America